Skip to main content
Modern Studio Apartment in Alsancak — image 1
1 / 2
ApartmentFor RentPublished

Modern Studio Apartment in Alsancak

Alsancak, Izmir

1

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

52

m² Area

2020

Year Built

3/6

Floor

About this property

Bright studio apartment in the vibrant Alsancak neighbourhood, steps from cafés, restaurants, and the seafront promenade. Fully furnished with high-speed internet, air conditioning, and a compact but well-equipped kitchen.

Price

₺12.500

per month

₺240 / m²

Listed 12 days ago

Listed by

Elif Kaya

Elif Kaya

Real Estate Agent

11 listings

Elif covers the Izmir and Aegean coast markets. She is known for her in-depth market knowledge and transparent approach to negotiations.