Skip to main content
Detached Villa with Mountain Views — Bursa Uludağ Foothills — image 1
1 / 3
VillaFor SalePublished

Detached Villa with Mountain Views — Bursa Uludağ Foothills

Nilüfer, Bursa

5

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

320

m² Area

2021

Year Built

3

Parking

About this property

Impressive detached villa in the prestigious Nilüfer district with sweeping views of Uludağ mountain. The property features a heated swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a home office suite, and a self-contained guest apartment.

Price

₺5.800.000

₺18.125 / m²

Listed 9 days ago

Listed by

Murat Demir

Murat Demir

Real Estate Agent

9 listings

Murat is an Antalya-based agent focusing on resort properties, short-term rentals, and commercial real estate. Fluent in English and German.